Home
News
Calendar
Rankings
WDF Cups
WDF World Cup
WDF World Cup Youth
WDF Europe Cup
WDF Europe Cup Youth
WDF Africa Cup
WDF Americas Cup
WDF Americas Cup Youth
WDF Asia-Pacific Cup
WDF Pacific Cup
WDF Majors
Tournaments
The WDF
Anti-doping
Approved by WDF
Contact Form
Members
Officials Area
Organisation
Privacy Policy
Rules
Home
News
Calendar
Rankings
WDF Cups
WDF World Cup
WDF World Cup Youth
WDF Europe Cup
WDF Europe Cup Youth
WDF Africa Cup
WDF Americas Cup
WDF Americas Cup Youth
WDF Asia-Pacific Cup
WDF Pacific Cup
WDF Majors
Tournaments
The WDF
Anti-doping
Approved by WDF
Contact Form
Members
Officials Area
Organisation
Privacy Policy
Rules
Elkadart World Masters Youth
Change Season
1987
27 Nov - 27 Nov
1998
05 Dec - 05 Dec
1997
06 Dec - 06 Dec
1996
01 Dec - 01 Dec
1995
02 Dec - 02 Dec
1994
03 Dec - 03 Dec
1993
11 Dec - 11 Dec
1992
06 Dec - 06 Dec
1991
07 Dec - 07 Dec
1990
01 Dec - 01 Dec
1989
02 Dec - 02 Dec
1988
04 Dec - 04 Dec
1987
05 Dec - 05 Dec
1986
Information
Info
Final
#1
Sean Bell
(84.18)
3
1
Mark Day
(85.56)
Semi-finals
#1
Mark Day
(84.78)
3
1
Bob Preston
(79.89)
#2
Sean Bell
(83.61)
3
2
Harith Lim
(74.55)
Quarter-finals
#1
Bob Preston
3
1
Jayson Williams
#2
Mark Day
3
1
Richard Calvert
#3
Sean Bell
3
0
Robert Earle
#4
Harith Lim
3
1
Terry Deans
Last 16
#1
Jayson Williams
3
1
Niklas Dahlin
#2
Bob Preston
3
0
Andy Waugh
#3
Mark Day
3
2
Anthony Lindsay
#4
Richard Calvert
3
2
Jan-Inge Ekren
#5
Sean Bell
3
0
Craig Stevens
#6
Robert Earle
3
2
Richard Treviss
#7
Terry Deans
3
2
Richard Wilk
#8
Harith Lim
3
2
Sami-Pekka Lehtonen
Last 32
#1
Jayson Williams
3
2
Ralf Kraschiltzer
#2
Niklas Dahlin
3
1
Paul Sharples
#3
Bob Preston
3
2
Gary Stewart
#4
Andy Waugh
3
0
Stuart McKenzie
#5
Anthony Lindsay
3
0
Marcello Ryan
#6
Mark Day
3
0
Andrew McBreaty
#7
Jan-Inge Ekren
W
O
Robert Scale
#8
Richard Calvert
3
0
Tom Nagels
#9
Sean Bell
3
1
Stuart McKechnie
#10
Craig Stevens
3
0
Franck Guitierrez
#11
Richard Treviss
3
1
Kelly Visser
#12
Robert Earle
3
0
Harry Robinson
#13
Richard Wilk
3
2
Christos Ignatiou
#14
Terry Deans
3
0
Tommy Rasmussen
#15
Sami-Pekka Lehtonen
3
1
Simon Cartwright
#16
Harith Lim
3
1
Jose-Miguel Bernabeu
Preliminary round
#1
Stuart McKenzie
3
1
Chris White