Home
News
Calendar
Rankings
WDF Cups
WDF World Cup
WDF World Cup Youth
WDF Europe Cup
WDF Europe Cup Youth
WDF Africa Cup
WDF Americas Cup
WDF Americas Cup Youth
WDF Asia-Pacific Cup
WDF Pacific Cup
WDF Majors
Tournaments
The WDF
Anti-doping
Approved by WDF
Contact Form
Members
Officials Area
Organisation
Privacy Policy
Rules
Home
News
Calendar
Rankings
WDF Cups
WDF World Cup
WDF World Cup Youth
WDF Europe Cup
WDF Europe Cup Youth
WDF Africa Cup
WDF Americas Cup
WDF Americas Cup Youth
WDF Asia-Pacific Cup
WDF Pacific Cup
WDF Majors
Tournaments
The WDF
Anti-doping
Approved by WDF
Contact Form
Members
Officials Area
Organisation
Privacy Policy
Rules
Winmau World Masters Youth
Change Season
1991
27 Nov - 27 Nov
1998
05 Dec - 05 Dec
1997
06 Dec - 06 Dec
1996
01 Dec - 01 Dec
1995
02 Dec - 02 Dec
1994
03 Dec - 03 Dec
1993
11 Dec - 11 Dec
1992
06 Dec - 06 Dec
1991
07 Dec - 07 Dec
1990
01 Dec - 01 Dec
1989
02 Dec - 02 Dec
1988
04 Dec - 04 Dec
1987
05 Dec - 05 Dec
1986
Information
Info
Final
#1
Michael Barnard
3
1
Leeanne Maddock
Semi-finals
#1
Leeanne Maddock
3
2
Craig Clancy
#2
Michael Barnard
3
1
Yves Janssens
Quarter-finals
#1
Craig Clancy
3
2
Barry MacLean
#2
Leeanne Maddock
3
0
Albert Mendoza
#3
Michael Barnard
3
1
Kelvin Self
#4
Yves Janssens
3
0
Jan-Inge Arnesen
Last 16
#1
Barry MacLean
3
0
James Richardson
#2
Craig Clancy
3
0
Michael Lund
#3
Leeanne Maddock
3
1
Michael Keenan
#4
Albert Mendoza
3
0
Scott Northcott
#5
Michael Barnard
3
0
Bradley Argent
#6
Kelvin Self
3
0
Bernhard Kraus
#7
Yves Janssens
3
1
Darren Hawkins
#8
Jan-Inge Arnesen
3
2
Jamie Baldwin
Last 32
#1
Barry MacLean
3
1
Jonas Bergström
#2
James Richardson
3
2
Vincent van der Voort
#3
Michael Lund
3
0
Federico Dolcetta
#4
Craig Clancy
3
0
Stuart Baker
#5
Leeanne Maddock
3
1
Ian Cooke
#6
Michael Keenan
3
1
Christian Lechtken
#7
Scott Northcott
3
1
Ali Powell
#8
Albert Mendoza
3
0
Justin Broton
#9
Michael Barnard
3
0
Bruno Barbalho
#10
Bradley Argent
3
0
Leslie Harrison
#11
Bernhard Kraus
3
1
Carey Bock
#12
Kelvin Self
3
1
Declan Vermaat
#13
Darren Hawkins
3
1
Stephane Grelat
#14
Yves Janssens
W
O
Scott Christie
#15
Jan-Inge Arnesen
W
O
Sam Thompson
#16
Jamie Baldwin
3
0
Havarro Job
Preliminary round
#1
Jani Hellsten
3
1
Stuart Baker